Cumulative Team Statistics
Overall Team Statistics
Individual Statistics
Category Leaders
Overall/Conference Stats
Combined Statistics
Overall Team Statistics

Eckerd College Overall Team Statistics
RecordOverallHomeAwayNeutral
All Games7 - 9 - 22 - 2 - 11 - 6 - 14 - 1 - 0
Conference2 - 5 - 22 - 2 - 10 - 3 - 10 - 0 - 0
Non-conference5 - 4 - 00 - 0 - 01 - 3 - 04 - 1 - 0
TEAM STATISTICSECOPP
SHOT STATISTICS
Goals-shot attempts17-23322-287
Goals score per game.941.22
Shot pct..073.077
Shots/game12.9415.94
Assists816
Shots on goal-attempts101-233126-287
SOG pct..433.439
GOAL BREAKDOWN
Total goals1722
Penalties00
Unassisted97
Overtime12
Goals scored average1.021.32
CORNER KICKS8578
Goals off corners03
OFFSIDES2275
PENALTY KICKS0-00-0
Yellow cards37
Red cards00
ATTENDANCE
Total4481003
Dates/Avg Per Date5/908/125
Neutral Site #/Avg5/81
Goals By Period1st2ndOTOT2TotalCorners By Period1st2ndOTOT2Total
Eckerd College6101017Eckerd College40431185
Opponents6142022Opponents35385078
Shots By Period1st2ndOTOT2TotalFouls By Period1st2ndOTOT2Total
Eckerd College9312884233Eckerd College44471193
Opponents111159134287Opponents34551393
Saves By Period1st2ndOTOT2TotalOffsides By Period1st2ndOTOT2Total
Eckerd College445172104Eckerd College9130022
Opponents33454284Opponents38351175
Individual Statistics
Eckerd College Overall Individual Statistics
RecordOverallHomeAwayNeutral
All Games7 - 9 - 22 - 2 - 11 - 6 - 14 - 1 - 0
Conference2 - 5 - 22 - 2 - 10 - 3 - 10 - 0 - 0
Non-conference5 - 4 - 00 - 0 - 01 - 3 - 04 - 1 - 0
##Playergp-gsmingaptsshsh%sogsog%ycrcgwgpk-attfgothatgtg
8Olivia Ross-Johnson18-171498711538.18421.5532020-01002
5Kayla Gray18-18126940832.12517.5310010-02100
1Sydney Tiiman17-16129820440.05019.4750000-01000
20Leah Chisolm15-1412071242.5001.5000010-00000
15Monique Elliott18-16157110222.0457.3180010-01000
TMTEAM0-001020Infinity1Infinity0010-00000
21Ashley Kreinbring18-17146114640.02517.4250010-01000
17Gabriela Martinez14-14125500017.0006.3531000-00000
18Hannah Ward17-1714240000.0000.0000000-00000
14Stephanie Evans9-12390006.0002.3330000-00000
2Francesca Larrain6-1960003.0000.0000000-00000
16Annie Blagg18-1716550007.0000.0000000-00000
3Madison Dilgard14-56830005.0001.2000000-00000
13Jana Spengler17-1715780005.0002.4000000-00000
7Abby Sanchez16-56830115.0002.4000000-00000
11Hailey DeBoe1-000001.00011.0000000-00000
9Johanna Andersson13-45940003.0001.3330000-00000
24Brooke Silvest9-12130005.0002.4000000-00000
Eckerd College18-17842233.073101.4333070-06102
Opponents18-221660287.077126.4397090-07202
Goal AverageSavesRecordShots
##Goaliegp-gsmingagaavgsaves%wltshoSshofaced
0Casey Winn17-161537:11191.1196.83578260260
11Hailey DeBoe2-0135:3032.008.7270100015
Total1672:41221.18104.82579260275
Opponents1672:4117.9284.83297271218
Goals By Period1st2ndOTOT2TotalCorners By Period1st2ndOTOT2Total
Eckerd College6101017Eckerd College40431185
Opponents6142022Opponents35385078
Shots By Period1st2ndOTOT2TotalFouls By Period1st2ndOTOT2Total
Eckerd College9312884233Eckerd College44471193
Opponents111159134287Opponents34551393
Saves By Period1st2ndOTOT2TotalAttendance SummaryECOpponents
Eckerd College445172104Total4481003
Opponents33454284Dates/Avg Per Date5/908/125
Neutral Site #/Avg5/81
Category Leaders

Eckerd College Category Leaders
##PointsGPGAPtsShots##ShotsGPGAPtsShotsShots%
8Olivia Ross-Johnson1871153821Ashley Kreinbring1814640.025
5Kayla Gray18408321Sydney Tiiman1720440.050
21Ashley Kreinbring18146408Olivia Ross-Johnson18711538.184
20Leah Chisolm1512425Kayla Gray1840832.125
1Sydney Tiiman172044015Monique Elliott1810222.045
TMTEAM0102017Gabriela Martinez1400017.000
15Monique Elliott181022216Annie Blagg180007.000
7Abby Sanchez16011514Stephanie Evans90006.000
3Madison Dilgard140005.000
##GoalsGPGAPtsShots
13Jana Spengler170005.000
8Olivia Ross-Johnson18711538
7Abby Sanchez160115.000
5Kayla Gray1840832
24Brooke Silvest90005.000
1Sydney Tiiman1720440
20Leah Chisolm151242##ShotsOnGoalGPGAPtsShotsSOGSOG%
21Ashley Kreinbring18146408Olivia Ross-Johnson1871153821.553
TMTEAM010201Sydney Tiiman172044019.475
15Monique Elliott181022221Ashley Kreinbring181464017.425
5Kayla Gray184083217.531
##AssistsGPGAPtsShots
15Monique Elliott18102227.318
21Ashley Kreinbring1814640
17Gabriela Martinez14000176.353
20Leah Chisolm151242
24Brooke Silvest900052.400
7Abby Sanchez160115
7Abby Sanchez1601152.400
8Olivia Ross-Johnson18711538
14Stephanie Evans900062.333
13Jana Spengler1700052.400
##GameWinningGoalsGPNo.
8Olivia Ross-Johnson182
20Leah Chisolm151
21Ashley Kreinbring181
5Kayla Gray181
15Monique Elliott181
TMTEAM01
Overall/Conference Stats

Eckerd College Soccer Statistics
Overall: 7-9-2 Conf: 2-5-2 Home: 2-2-1 Away: 1-6-1 Neut: 4-1-0
OverallConference
##Playergp-gsgaptsshsh%sogsog%gwgpkgp-gsgaptsshsh%sogsog%gwgpk
8Olivia Ross-Johnson18-17711538.18421.55320 9-841916.25013.81320
5Kayla Gray18-1840832.12517.53110 9-920413.1546.46200
1Sydney Tiiman17-1620440.05019.47500 9-900018.0009.50000
20Leah Chisolm15-141242.5001.50010 8-80000.0000.00000
15Monique Elliott18-1610222.0457.31810 9-80005.0002.40000
TMTEAM0-01020Infinity1Infinity10 9-900018.0009.50000
21Ashley Kreinbring18-1714640.02517.42510 9-901119.0009.47400
17Gabriela Martinez14-1400017.0006.35300 6-60004.0001.25000
18Hannah Ward17-170000.0000.00000 9-90000.0000.00000
14Stephanie Evans9-10006.0002.33300 3-00000.0000.00000
2Francesca Larrain6-10003.0000.00000 2-00000.0000.00000
16Annie Blagg18-170007.0000.00000 9-90001.0000.00000
3Madison Dilgard14-50005.0001.20000 6-30001.00011.00000
13Jana Spengler17-170005.0002.40000 8-80000.0000.00000
7Abby Sanchez16-50115.0002.40000 8-30111.00011.00000
11Hailey DeBoe1-00001.00011.00000 -
9Johanna Andersson13-40003.0001.33300 6-10000.0000.00000
24Brooke Silvest9-10005.0002.40000 4-00001.0000.00000
Eckerd College1817842233.073101.43370 9631579.07642.53220
Opponents18221660287.077126.43990 912832187.06473.39050
##Goaliegp-gsmingagaavgsaves%wltshoSshogp-gsmingagaavgsaves%wltshoSsho
0Casey Winn17-161537:11191.1196.835782609-8854:51121.2661.83625230
11Hailey DeBoe2-0135:3032.008.72701000-00:00
Total181672:41221.18104.825792609854:51121.2661.83625230
Opponents181672:4117.9284.832972719854:516.6336.85752231
Goals By Period1st2ndOTOT2TotalGoals By Period1st2ndOTOT2Total
Eckerd College6101017Eckerd College24006
Opponents6142022Opponents471012
Shots By Period1st2ndOTOT2TotalShots By Period1st2ndOTOT2Total
Eckerd College9312884233Eckerd College23475479
Opponents111159134287Opponents769894187
Saves By Period1st2ndOTOT2TotalSaves By Period1st2ndOTOT2Total
Eckerd College445172104Eckerd College28265261
Opponents33454284Opponents11203236
Attendance SummaryECOpponentsAttendance SummaryECOpponents
Total4481003Total448555
Dates/Avg Per Date5/908/125Dates/Avg Per Date5/1394/139
Neutral Site #/Avg5/81Neutral Site #/Avg0/0
Combined Statistics

Eckerd College Combined Team Statistics
RecordOverallHomeAwayNeutral
All Games7 - 9 - 22 - 2 - 11 - 6 - 14 - 1 - 0
Conference2 - 5 - 22 - 2 - 10 - 3 - 10 - 0 - 0
Non-conference5 - 4 - 00 - 0 - 01 - 3 - 04 - 1 - 0
DateOpponentScoreAtt.##Playergpgaptsshsh%sogsog%gwgpk-att
09/01/16vs Auburn MontgomeryW1-0318Olivia Ross-Johnson18711538.18421.55320-0
09/02/16vs West AlabamaL0-1555Kayla Gray1840832.12517.53110-0
09/04/16vs #18 North AlabamaW1-01161Sydney Tiiman1720440.05019.47500-0
09/06/16at Southeastern (FL)L0-115020Leah Chisolm151242.5001.50010-0
09/09/16vs Georgia Gwinnett CollegeW4-23215Monique Elliott1810222.0457.31810-0
09/11/16vs FlaglerW4-2169TMTEAM01020Infinity1Infinity10-0
09/14/16*at Saint Leo UniversityL1-43721Ashley Kreinbring1814640.02517.42510-0
09/17/16*#14 FLORIDA TECHW1-010017Gabriela Martinez1400017.0006.35300-0
09/21/16*FLORIDA SOUTHERNL0-14018Hannah Ward170000.0000.00000-0
09/23/16at #15 Embry-Riddle (FL)L0-317514Stephanie Evans90006.0002.33300-0
10/01/16*#16 ROLLINST1-11132Francesca Larrain60003.0000.00000-0
10/03/16at Webber InternationalL0-1016Annie Blagg180007.0000.00000-0
10/09/16*at Palm Beach AtlanticT0-01023Madison Dilgard140005.0001.20000-0
10/12/16*at TampaL1-215513Jana Spengler170005.0002.40000-0
10/15/16*LYNNW2-01277Abby Sanchez160115.0002.40000-0
10/19/16at Florida SouthernW1-012311Hailey DeBoe10001.00011.00000-0
10/22/16*at #14 Nova SoutheasternL0-22619Johanna Andersson130003.0001.33300-0
10/26/16*BARRYL0-26824Brooke Silvest90005.0002.40000-0
Eckerd College1817842233.073101.43370-0
* Conference game
Opponents18221660287.077126.43990-0
ECOpponents
SHOT STATISTICS##Goaliegpmingagaavgsaves%wltshoSsho
0Casey Winn171537:11191.1196.83578260
Goals-shot attempts17-23322-287
Goals per game.941.2211Hailey DeBoe2135:3032.008.72701000
Shot pct..073.077Total181672:41221.18104.82579260
Shots/game12.9415.94Opponents181672:4117.9284.83297271
Shots on goal101-233126-287
SOG pct..433.439Goals By Period1st2ndOTOT2Total
GOAL BREAKDOWNEckerd College6101017
Penalties00Opponents6142022
Unassisted97
Shots By Period1st2ndOTOT2Total
Overtime12
Eckerd College9312884233
CORNER KICKS8578
Opponents111159134287
Goals off corners03
Saves By Period1st2ndOTOT2Total
PENALTY KICKS0-00-0
PENALTIESEckerd College445172104
Yellow cards37Opponents33454284
Red cards00
Corners By Period1st2ndOTOT2Total
Eckerd College40431185
Opponents35385078
ATTENDANCE
Total4481003Fouls By Period1st2ndOTOT2Total
Eckerd College44471193
Dates/Avg Per Date5/908/125
Neutral Site #/Avg5/81Opponents34551393